Wax Tips


Date Event Venue Location
Sunday, 26 March Craftsbury Spring Fling Craftsbury Nordic Center Craftsbury, VT
Saturday, 25 March New England Club Relay Championship Craftsbury Nordic Center Craftsbury, VT
Saturday, 25 March Sierra Skogsloppet Tahoe Donner XC Truckee, CA
Sunday, 19 March California Gold Rush Royal Gorge XC Soda Springs, CA
Sunday, 19 March Eastern HS Champs Relay Mountain Top Resort Chittenden, VT
Saturday, 18 March Lake Placid Nordic Festival Mt. Van Hoevenberg Lake Placid, NY
Saturday, 18 March Sugarloaf Ski Marathon Sugarloaf Outdoor Center Carrabassett Valley, ME
Saturday, 18 March Royal Gorge 10K Classic Royal Gorge XC Soda Springs, CA
Saturday, 18 March Race for Diamonds Bear Basin Nordic Area McCall, ID
Saturday, 18 March Eastern HS Champs Sprint Mountain Top Resort Chittenden, VT
Saturday, 18 March Eastern HS Champs Classic Mountain Top Resort Chittenden, VT
Saturday, 18 March Oosik Classic Talkeetna, AK
Friday, 17 March Eastern HS Champs Freestyle 5K Mountain Top Resort Chittenden, VT
Sunday, 12 March Snow Mountain Ranch Stampede Classic Snow Mountain Ranch Granby, CO
Sunday, 12 March Washington Biathlon Association Race 8 Stevens Pass Nordic Center WA
Sunday, 12 March Bjornloppet Classic Bear Valley XC Bear Valley, CA
Sunday, 12 March NENSA U16 Championships Titcomb Mountain Farmington, ME
Saturday, 11 March Snow Mountain Ranch Stampede Skate Snow Mountain Ranch Granby, CO
Saturday, 11 March Cascade Crest Mt. Bachelor Bend, OR
Saturday, 11 March Washington Biathlon Association Race 7 Stevens Pass Nordic Center WA
Saturday, 11 March Bjornloppet Freestyle Bear Valley XC Bear Valley, CA
Saturday, 11 March Solitude Spring Fling Solitude Nordic Center Brighton, UT
Saturday, 11 March NENSA U16 Championship Titcomb Mountain Farmington, ME
Saturday, 11 March The Great Bear Chase Swedetown Ski Trails Calumet, MI
Friday, 10 March NENSA U16 Championships Titcomb Mountain Farmington, ME
Sunday, 5 March Aspen Silverboom Snowmass Cross Country Center Aspen, CO
Sunday, 5 March Bill Koch League Festival Gould Academy Bethel, ME
Sunday, 5 March Black Mountain Freestyle Bluffs on Black Lake Cheboygan, MI
Sunday, 5 March Kongsbergers Ozbaldy Cabin Creek Exit 63 Snoqualmie Pass, WA
Sunday, 5 March Tour of Anchorage Anchorage, AK
Sunday, 5 March The Great Ski Race Tahoe XC Tahoe City, CA
Sunday, 5 March Crescent Lake Challenge Crescent Lake Snow Park Crescent, OR
Saturday, 4 March Mt. Hood Meadows Nordic Series Mt. Hood Meadows Nordic Center Mt. Hood, OR
Saturday, 4 March River View Loppet After Hours Ski Trail Brule, WI
Saturday, 4 March West Yellowstone Rendezvous Race Rendezvous Trails West Yellowstone, MT
Saturday, 4 March Bill Koch League Festival Gould Academy Bethel, ME
Saturday, 4 March Pepsi Challenge Cup Giants Ridge Golf and Ski Resort Biwabik, MN
Saturday, 4 March Black Mountain Classic Bluffs on Black Lake Cheboygan, MI
Saturday, 4 March Rangeley Lakes Loppet Rangeley Lakes Trails Center Rangeley, ME
Saturday, 4 March Squirrel Hill Pursuit Minoqua Winter Park Minoqua. WI
 

Page 1 of 712345...Last »