Date |
Event |
Venue |
Location |
Sunday, 17 March |
Eastern High School Championship Relay |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Saturday, 16 March |
Eastern High School Championship Sprint |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Saturday, 16 March |
Eastern High School Championships Classic |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Friday, 15 March |
Eastern High School Championships Skate |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Sunday, 10 Mar |
NENSA Eastern U16 Championships – Mixed Relay |
Gore Mt. Nordic Center |
North Creek, NY |
Saturday, 9 Mar |
NENSA Eastern U16 Championships – Freestyle Sprint |
Gore Mt. Nordic Center |
North Creek, NY |
Saturday, 9 Mar |
NENSA Eastern U16 Championships – 5k Classic |
Gore Mt. Nordic Center |
North Creek, NY |
Friday, 8 Mar |
NENSA Eastern U16 Championships – 5k Freestyle |
Gore Mt. Nordic Center |
North Creek, NY |
Sunday, 3 March |
Rangeley Loppet |
Rangeley Lakes Trail Center |
Rangeley, ME |
Sunday, 3 March |
BKL Festival |
Rikert Outdoor Center |
Ripton, VT |
Saturday, 2 March |
Rangeley Loppet |
Rangeley Lakes Trail Center |
Rangeley, ME |
Saturday, 2 March |
BKL Festival |
Rikert Outdoor Center |
Ripton, VT |
Tuesday, 27 Feb |
New York Public HS Championships |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Monday, 26 Feb |
New York Public HS Championships |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
ADK Tour de Ski |
Cascade Welcome Center |
Lake Placid, NY |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
New York Biathlon Championships |
Osceola Ski Club |
Camden, NY |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
Mid-Atlantic BKYSL Festival |
Osceola Ski Club |
Camden, NY |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
Ski to the Clouds |
Great Glenn Nordic Center |
Gorham, NH |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
Cheri Walsh Memorial Eastern Cup |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
Lake Placid Loppet |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
New York Biathlon Championships |
Osceola Ski Club |
Camden, NY |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
Mid-Atlantic BKYSL Festival |
Osceola Ski Club |
Camden, NY |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
Cheri Walsh Memorial Eastern Cup |
Holderness School |
Holderness, NH |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Saratoga Biathlon Super Sprint |
Saratoga Biathlon Club |
Hadley, NY |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Vermont EHSC/U16 Qualifier |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Gunstock Paintball Biathlon |
Gunstock Nordic Ski Trails |
Gilford, NH |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Woodstock Nordic BKL Sweetheart Race |
Woodstock Inn and Resort Nordic Center |
Woodstock, VT |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Flying Moose |
Bethel Inn |
Bethel, ME |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Dublin Winterfest |
Dublin Nordic Center |
Dublin, NH |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Mansfield Nordic Skiathlon |
Sleepy Hollow Ski Center |
Huntington, VT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
ADK Tour de Ski Scotts Cobble Skiathlon |
Scotts Cobble Nordic Center |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Tour De Greensboro |
Highland Lodge |
Greensboro, VT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Great Caribou Bog Race |
Caribou Bog Outdoor Center |
Orono, ME |
Sunday, 4 Feb |
Empire State Winter Games |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Sunday, 4 Feb |
Empire State Winter Games Biathlon |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Sunday, 4 Feb |
Henchey Memorial Eastern Cup |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Saturday, 3 Feb |
Empire State Winter Games |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 3 Feb |
Empire State Winter Games Biathlon |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 3 Feb |
Harvard Carnival/Henchey Memorial Eastern Cup |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Saturday, 3 Feb |
Silver Fox Trot |
Dartmouth XC Center at Oak Hill |
Hanover, NH |