Date |
Event |
Venue |
Location |
Sunday, 17 March |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 7 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Saturday, 16 March |
John Craig Memorial Ski Race and Tour |
McKenzie Pass |
Sisters, OR |
Saturday, 16 March |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 6 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Sunday, 3 March |
Mount Spokane Loppet |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Sunday, 3 March |
Kongsbergers Ozbaldy |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Saturday, 2 March |
Par for the Course 2 |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Saturday, 2 March |
Washington Nordic Cup Final |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Sunday, 25 Feb |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 5 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
Washington Nordic Club Race #5 |
White Pass Nordic Center |
White Pass, WA |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 4 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Saturday, 24 Feb |
OISRAN State Championships |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Friday, 23 Feb |
OISRAN State Championships |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Kongsbergers Stampede |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Mount Spokane Nordic Cup JNQ |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Lee Adams Tour of the Methow |
Methow Valley |
Winthrop, WA |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Mount Spokane Nordic Cup JNQ |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Ski to the Sun Marathon and Relay |
Chickadee Trailhead |
Winthrop, WA |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
The OG Classic Race |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 4 Feb |
Langlauf |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Saturday, 3 Feb |
Par for the Course 1 |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 28 Jan |
The Great Nordeen |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 28 Jan |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 3 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Sunday, 28 Jan |
Ski Rennan/WNC #4 |
Icicle Creek Fish Hatchery |
Leavenworth, WA |
Saturday, 27 Jan |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 2 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Sunday, 21 Jan |
Tour of Meissner |
Meissner Snow Park |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 21 Jan |
Washington Nordic Cup #3 |
Meadow Loop Parking Lot |
Plain, WA |
Saturday, 20 Jan |
Chasing the Sun Biathlon |
Liberty Bell High School |
Winthrop, WA |
Sunday, 7 Jan |
Gunnar Hagen Memorial |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Saturday, 6 Jan |
OISRAN Teacup Classic |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Saturday, 29 April |
Cascade Crest |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 2 April |
Washington Biathlon Association Mixed Relays |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Saturday, 1 April |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 8 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Sunday, 12 March |
Jente Loppet |
Hyak Sno Park |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Sunday, 12 March |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 7 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Saturday, 11 March |
Washington Biathlon Association Race 6 |
Stevens Pass Nordic Center |
Stevens Pass, WA |
Sunday, 5 March |
Crescent Lake Challenge |
Crescent Lake Sno-Park |
Crescent Lake, OR |
Sunday, 5 March |
Spokane Nordic Challenge |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Sunday, 5 March |
Kongsbergers Ozbaldy |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Saturday, 4 March |
Washington Nordic Cup Final |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Sunday, 26 Feb |
Chasing the Sun WBA Race 6 |
Liberty Bell High School |
Winthrop, WA |