Wax Tips


Date Event Venue Location
Sunday, 11 Feb Vasa Classic Timber Ridge Resort Traverse City, MI
Sunday, 11 Feb Wisconsin HS Nordic Ski League Championship Skate Birkie Trailhead Cable, WI
Sunday, 11 Feb Barkeater Chocolates HURT-athon Gore Mountain North Creek, NY
Sunday, 11 Feb The Tour of Bogus Bogus Basin Boise, ID
Sunday, 11 Feb AMH Anchorage Cup Sprint Relays Kincaid Park Anchorage, AK
Sunday, 11 Feb Tour de Valley Hidden Valley Ski Trails Ely, MN
Saturday, 10 Feb Chuck Lyda Memorial Biathlon Weekend Auburn Ski Club Soda Springs, CA
Saturday, 10 Feb Alta Vista Freestyle Alta Nordic Trails Alta, WY
Saturday, 10 Feb Race of the Methow JNQ Liberty Bell HS Winthrop, WA
Saturday, 10 Feb Bretton Woods Nordic Marathon Bretton Woods Nordic Center Bretton Woods, NH
Saturday, 10 Feb Glenville Hills Classic Scotia, NY
Saturday, 10 Feb Vasa Freestyle Timber Ridge Resort Traverse City, MI
Saturday, 10 Feb Wisconsin HS Nordic Ski League Championship Classic Birkie Trailhead Cable, WI
Saturday, 10 Feb Hayward Lions Pre-Birkie Birkie Trails Hayward, WI
Saturday, 10 Feb Silver Fox Trot/Dartmouth Carnival Oak Hill Hanover, NH
Saturday, 10 Feb Skinny Fat Duathlon Hidden Valley Ski Trails Ely, MN
Saturday, 10 Feb Vasaloppet USA Mora, MN
Saturday, 10 Feb Winona Forest Tourathon Winona Forest Trails Mannsville, NY
Saturday, 10 Feb Black Diamond Wasatch Citizens Series #4 Soldier Hollow Midway, UT
Saturday, 10 Feb Silver Crest Nordic Challenge Kings Hill Winter Recreation Area Neihart, MT
Thursday, 8 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 7 Giants Ridge Biwabik, MN
Thursday, 8 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 4 Battle Creek Regional Park St. Paul, MN
Thursday, 8 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 2 Theo Wirth Park Minneapolis, MN
Wednesday, 7 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 5 Theo Wirth Park Minneapolis, MN
Tuesday, 6 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 8 Maplelag Resort Callaway, MN
Tuesday, 6 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 3 Theo Wirth Park Minneapolis, MN
Tuesday, 6 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 1 Hyland Park Reserve Bloomington, MN
Monday, 5 Feb Minnesota State HS League Section 6 Theo Wirth Park Minneapolis, MN
Sunday, 4 Feb Allan Bard Memorial Classic Tamarack Lodge XC Mammoth Lakes, CA
Sunday, 4 Feb Washington Biathlon Association Race 4 Stevens Pass Nordic Center Skykomish, WA
Sunday, 4 Feb Besh Cup 6 Kincaid Park Anchorage, AK
Sunday, 4 Feb Carnival Classic Ski Race Glacier Nordic Center Whitefish, MT
Sunday, 4 Feb Empire State Winter Games Mt. Van Hoevenberg Lake Placid, NY
Sunday, 4 Feb Alaska Ski for Women Kincaid Park Anchorage, AK
Sunday, 4 Feb Great Lakes Super Bowl JNQ #6 Al Quaal Recreation Area Ishpeming, MI
Sunday, 4 Feb Biathlon Cup #3 Rendezvous Biathlon Range West Yellowstone, MT
Sunday, 4 Feb Stowe Nordic/UVM Winter Carnival, EC #3 Craftsbury Outdoor Center Craftsbury, VT
Sunday, 4 Feb City of Lakes Loppet Skate Events — Updated! Theo Wirth Park Minneapolis, MN
Sunday, 4 Feb Kongsberger Stampede Cabin Creek Exit 63 Snoqualmie Pass, WA
Saturday, 3 Feb Washington Biathlon Association Race 3 Stevens Pass Nordic Center Skykomish, WA
 

Page 4 of 15« First...23456...10...Last »