Date |
Event |
Venue |
Location |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
City of Lakes Loppet Classic — Updated! |
Bde Maka Ska Lake |
Minneapolis, MN |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Empire State Winter Games |
Mt. Van Hoevenberg Biathlon Venue |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Wolf Tracks Rendezvous |
Minoqua Winter Park |
Minoqua, WI |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Rochester JNQ |
Bristol Mountain Nordic Center |
Canandaigua, NY |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
White Pine Stampede |
Shanty Creek Resort |
Mancelona, MI |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Besh Cup #5 |
Kincaid Park |
Anchorage, AK |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Race of the Methow JNQ |
Liberty Bell High School |
Winthrop, WA |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Mt. Ashwabay Summit Race |
Mt. Ashwabay |
Bayfield, WI |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
IMD JNQ Sprint |
Rendezvous Ski Trails |
West Yellowstone, MT |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Seeley Lake Biathlon |
Seeley Creek Nordic Ski Trails |
Seeley Lake, MT |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
New Hampshire Coaches Series Race 1 |
Plymouth High School |
Plymouth, NH |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Craftsbury Marathon Ski Festival — Updated! |
Craftsbury Nordic Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Alley Loop — Updated! |
Elk Avenue |
Crested Butte, CO |
Saturday, 1 Feb |
Boulder Mountain Tour — Updated! |
Harriman Trail |
Ketchum, ID |
Friday, 31 Jan |
Empire State Winter Games |
Dewey Mtn Rec Center |
Saranac Lake, NY |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
AMH Anchorage Cup Kincaid Classic |
Kincaid Park |
Anchorage, AK |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Gitchi Gami Games Classic |
American Birkebeiner Trail |
Cable, WI |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Skyway Skuffle |
Skyway Trail |
Grand Mesa, CO |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Colorado Biathlon Pursuit |
Snow Mountain Ranch |
Granby, CO |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Marine O’Brien XC Ski Race |
William O'Brien State Park |
Marine on St. Croix, MN |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Tahoe Rim Tour |
North Tahoe High School |
Tahoe City, CA |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Krazy Klassic |
Huron Meadows Metropark |
Brighton, MI |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
The Great Nordeen |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Lost Nation Cup SuperTour/Eastern Cup |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Freeman Frost White Mountain |
Jackson Ski Touring Center |
Jackson, NH |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Langlauf at St. John’s |
St. John's Abbey Arboretum |
Collegeville, MN |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
GHN-ADK Vauhti Skiathlon |
Saratoga Biathlon Club |
Day, NY |
Sunday, 26 Jan |
Kongsberger Stampede |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Wisconsin Biathlon Cup Race #2 |
McMiller Sports Center |
Eagle, WI |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Spud Chase |
Teton Springs Resort |
Victor, ID |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Colorado Biathlon Sprint |
Snow Mountain Ranch |
Granby, CO |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Gitchi Gami Games Sprint |
American Birkebeiner Trail |
Cable, WI |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Badger State Games |
Nine Mile Forest |
Wausau, WI |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Noquemanon Ski Marathon |
Noquemanon Trail |
Ishpeming, MI |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Nordic Spirit Ski Race |
Spirit Mountain |
Duluth, MN |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Stagecoach Classic |
Devil's Thumb Ranch |
Tabernash, CO |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
OSCR |
Seeley Lake Nordic Trails |
Seeley Lake, MT |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
XC Oregon HS Invitational |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Lost Nation Cup SuperTour/Eastern Cup — Updated! |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Saturday, 25 Jan |
Iowa Winter Games |
Prairie Springs |
Cresco, IA |