Date |
Event |
Venue |
Location |
Wednesday, 21 Feb |
National Guard Biathlon Championships |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Tuesday, 20 Feb |
National Guard Biathlon Championships Relay |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Monday, 19 Feb |
Bryce Canyon Winter Festival XC |
Ruby's Inn |
Bryce Canyon City, UT |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Bryce Canyon Winter Festival Archery Biathlon |
Ruby's Inn |
Bryce Canyon City, UT |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
National Guard Biathlon Championships Pursuit |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Wisconsin Biathlon Race #7 |
Airens Nordic Center |
Brillion, WI |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Kongsbergers Stampede |
Cabin Creek Exit 63 |
Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
WYSEF/Altius Biathlon |
Rendezvous Ski Trails |
West Yellowstone, MT |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Spam Cup |
Rendezvous Ski Trails |
West Yellowstone, MT |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Mount Spokane Nordic Cup JNQ |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
Meijer State Games/Forbush Classic |
Forbush Corner |
Frederic, MI |
Sunday, 18 Feb |
AMH Anchorage Cup #5 Sven Johannson Memorial |
Kincaid Park |
Anchorage, AK |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
National Guard Biathlon Championships |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Lee Adams Tour of the Methow |
Methow Valley |
Winthrop, WA |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Obligatory Classic |
Bogus Basin |
Boise, ID |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Mount Spokane Nordic Cup JNQ |
Mount Spokane XC Park |
Mead, WA |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Meijer State Games/Forbush Freestyle |
Forbush Corner |
Frederic, MI |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
President’s Cup Skiathlon |
Auburn Ski Club Training Center |
Soda Springs, CA |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Saratoga Biathlon Super Sprint |
Saratoga Biathlon Club |
Hadley, NY |
Saturday, 17 Feb |
Moose Chase |
Trail Creek Ranch |
Wilson, WY |
Thursday, 15 Feb |
Minnesota High School Championship Relay |
Giants Ridge Resort |
Biwabik, MN |
Wednesday, 14 Feb |
Minnesota High School Championship Pursuit |
Giants Ridge Resort |
Biwabik, MN |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Anchorage Cup Freestyle Criterium |
Kincaid Park |
Anchorage, AK |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Vermont EHSC/U16 Qualifier |
Craftsbury Outdoor Center |
Craftsbury, VT |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
SBSTA Double Sprint JNQ |
Royal Gorge XC Ski Center |
Soda Springs, CA |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Soldier Hollow Grand Tour Enduro |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Gunstock Paintball Biathlon |
Gunstock Nordic Ski Trails |
Gilford, NH |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Woodstock Nordic BKL Sweetheart Race |
Woodstock Inn and Resort Nordic Center |
Woodstock, VT |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Flying Moose |
Bethel Inn |
Bethel, ME |
Sunday, 11 Feb |
Dublin Winterfest |
Dublin Nordic Center |
Dublin, NH |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Crosscut Classic |
Crosscut Mountain Sports Center |
Bozeman, MT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Mansfield Nordic Skiathlon |
Sleepy Hollow Ski Center |
Huntington, VT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Ski to the Sun Marathon and Relay |
Chickadee Trailhead |
Winthrop, WA |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
ASC Classic Distance JNQ |
Auburn Ski Club Training Center |
Soda Springs, CA |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
ADK Tour de Ski Scotts Cobble Skiathlon |
Scotts Cobble Nordic Center |
Lake Placid, NY |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Soldier Hollow Grand Tour |
Soldier Hollow |
Midway, UT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Frisco Gold Rush |
Frisco Nordic Center |
Frisco, CO |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
The OG Classic Race |
Mt. Bachelor Nordic Center |
Bend, OR |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Tour De Greensboro |
Highland Lodge |
Greensboro, VT |
Saturday, 10 Feb |
Great Caribou Bog Race |
Caribou Bog Outdoor Center |
Orono, ME |